International Education Awards 2020 Organized by KitesKraft Productions

0
505
Business Wire IndiaEducators awarded in the International Education Awards 2020 for their extraordinary contribution to the education system.

International Education Awards 2020 was organized by KitesKraft Productions to felicitate educators who have invested the paramount dedication and hard work that has uplifted the education on another level.

The award aims to honour the eminent minds who made education boundless and limitless.

International Education Awards is the outcome of consistent and coherent efforts made by the KitesKraft Productions jury which includes nomination on the basis of various parameters for selection of Educators.
 
International Education Awards was conducted virtually on 19th December, 2020.

The persistence of the individual and the educational institutions was acknowledged by this event. The event catered ardent moments which illuminated the participants to take efforts for their better future. Many prestigious personalities were a part of this event who shared their amazing thoughts and life experiences to guide the Educators in their future efforts.
 
International Education Awards 2020: The winners’ list
 

Pooja Dhiman
Unnati Bhaskar Joshi
Chhabiram Patel
Soma Lahiri Mallik
Goutam Banerjee
Dr. Herold Silas Anil Kumar
Neeva Singh
Dr. Preeti Rani
Dr. Birendra Prasad Yadav
Dr. Ranvijay Kumar
Poonam Verma
Mrs.Gurjitkaur Bhatia
Dr. Karna Upadhyay
Niem The Institute of Event Management
Dr. Sidheshwar Prasad Singh
Desam Sudhakar Reddy
Dr. Prathibha B S
Dr. Narjeet Kaur
Dr. Suvra Mukhopadhyay
Ketulbhai Kiritbhai Parmar
Ajay Kumar Vashisht
Chandra Singh Negi
Dilipbhai Jaysing Vasava
Partha Kumar Mukhopadhyay
Bipin Ganpatlal Pardeshi
Sri.M.Mallikarjuna Swamy Education Society
Shubhra Jain
Padmini Venkatesan
Dr. Shreekant G. Karkun
U V Kiran
Dr. Latika Sushil Bhatia
Dr. K. Shameem Rani
Leam Cyber Technology
Vatsal Bhatt
Professor Bhupendra Kumar Patel
Dr. Shibani Basu Dubey
Dr. Vaishali Jagannath Ragde
Dr. M Raziya Parvin
Akhilesh Chandra Chamola
Priti Waghela
Kanchan Negi
Dr. Shree Bhagwan Singh
Dr. Ruby Kumari
Shubha Joshi
Suresh Kumar
M Siddique
Simanchal Tripathi
Dinesh Kumar Sahu
Ranjay Kumar Singh
Haider Ali
Dr. Khushboo Sharma
Anand Kumar Bharti
Dr. Richa Singhal
Jayashree Kidambi
Yogesh Ramesh Gawai
Nishant Tandon
Neerja Modi School, Udaipur
Prof.Siddhartha Ranjan Basak
Business Talk with Sathish Sampath
Khushboo Mohammed
Dr. N. D. R. Chandra
Dr. Neeta Verma
Dr. Vivekananda Chakraborty
Dr. Amitesh Chowdhury
Dr. Pramod Sahadeorao Bhalerao
Pooja Pandey
Kumud Gupta
Dr.Harbans Singh
Dr. Seema Ahuja
Brooklyn Mission School
Pavankumar Muralakar
Nandini Anandkumar
Dr. Capt. G. Dhanan Jaya Rao
Soni Sangitaben Chimanlal
Dr. Pravinkumar A.Kadia
Zilaha Perished Primary School
Archana Kulkarni
Saimantika Roy Sanbui
Manish Das and Rupali Baruah Das
L.Rojit Singh
Pingla Thana Mahavidyalaya
Rita Pratap
Dr. Rahul Banerjee
N Curie
Maharaja Krishna Kumar Sinhji Bhavnagar University
Shreenivas Sudhakar Mitakul
Dr. Anand Vardhan Tandon
Sarita Das
Jayan T V
Dr.Anil Kumar Nath
Saibal Chatterjee
Dr. Nalini Florence
Achala Verma
Tecnologico de Monterrey
Malini Mandhata Dutta
Dr. Krishnan Gireesh
Subhadip Sarkar
Nied Education Council
Reanth Antony
Kuntal Barua
Dr. Parsanjeet Kumar
Dr. Mohd Yousuf Dar
Reema Rai
Dr. Ajay Kumar Thakur
Dr. Prashanth S
Dr. Parikshit kala
Dr. Chander Kanwar Bhardwaj
New Horizon Academy
Jyoti Ranjan Das
Rakesh Sharma
SOS Hermann Gmeiner School
Showkat Ahmad Lone
Krishna Mohan S
Sabitri Mishra
Dr. Veda Devanand Malagatti
Amruta Vinod Bhalerao
Dr. Akhil Abhishek
Vishal Bhandari
UK Cloud Primary School
Dr. Lakshmi Nippani
Dr. Y. Kins
Jaspal Singh
Chinmaya Kumar Nayak
Prof.Samuel Johnson.K
Maheshwari Mahesh Chougule
Syed Mehdi Razavi
Zocareer Solutions
Lalhruaitluanga
Dr. Abhijit Das
Dr. Ravinder Singh Kuntal
Abarna Sethuraman
Dr. Ajit Kumar Saxena
Binod Kumar
Ramawtar Chejara
Lional Raj Daniel Ponniah
Dr. Prarthita Biswas
Dr. Suresh Kumar Nayak
Adrika Goyal
Dr. Ajay Kumar Verma
Harsha International Public School, Bangalore
Dr. Amaresh Topalakatti
Dr. Narendrakumar Sheshrao Deshmukh
Chiang Wei Luan
Arun Kumar Rath
Himanshu Sharma
Dr.G.Srilatha Reddy
Dr.Shweta Kumari
Dr. Sujata Kumari
Dr. Rajeev Kumar Singh
Dr. Madhuri Kumari
Pratik Rajan Mungekar
Proshanta Kumar Dutta
Nisha Rani
Pranabandhu Hota
Suganya J
Kalpesh Rathod
Ajit Sadashiv Salunkhe
Dr. Indu Kumari
Chirag Dhanani
Dr. Manoj Kumar Sahoo
Abhay Kumar
Shashi Kala
SSPM’s Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir
Harpal Singh
MVD Subramanyeswara Rao
Amandeep Brar
Dr. Manjeet Kaur Kaushal
Prof.Pratibha J Mishra
Vinu Warrier
Dr. Ravisha Sawant
Dr. Kirit Modi
Smita Ghosh
M & M Mehta High School
Kamakshi Atri
Paresh Kr.Nath
Karishma Putta
Dr. Paramba Shree Yogamaya
Dr. B. Yasodha Jagadeeswari
Asha Shukla
Dr. Reeta Dwivedi
Jayant Sonowal
Jayant Sonowal
Tina Jose
Dr. Ravi Sahebrao Dharpawar
Indhubharathi J
Dr. M Usha Rani
Dr. Lokeshver Singh Jodhana
Education Career Foundation
Dr. Nitin Baliram Kawadkar
Prof.Shashi Bhushan Vemuri
Prof. Dr. Har Gyan Prakash
Dr. Anjali Shokeen
Tapanwita Saha
Hima Arora
Shrabani Halder
Evarist Myrsing
SICGM School of Hospitality and Management
Muhammad Qamar Saleem
Dr. Muzammil Moin Ahmed
Dr. Harjeet Kaur Sra
Dr. Abhay Mahadeorao Shende
Dr. Papiya Dutta
Pushpendra Kumar Rana
Ramchander Swami
Dr. Debasis Roy
Sanjoy Samanta
Dr. Vinay Malik
Dr. Satya Prakash Mehra
Dr.Prasanjit Mukherjee
Dr. Hardikkumar Dineshchandra Mehta
Dr. Priti Shrimal
Dr. Lakhwinder Kaur
Praveen Kumar
Arun Bangotra
Agni IAS Academy Pvt Ltd+
Kalpana Kishorekumar
Kalinga Institute of Social Sciences(KISS)
Vinal Chawla
Issac P.J.
Arindam Ray
Manavdhan Samajik Shaikshanik Vikas Sanstha
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School
Bella Mente Pre School
Amit Nagar
Ramyasree D
Dr. Dattatray Jagannath Sathe
Binu B Pillai
Braj Bhushan Jha
Pagilla Saidulu
Dr. Guno Sindhu Chakraborthy
Meenakshi Narula
Dr. R. Jayakarthik
Madhuchandra Laxman Bhusare
Nirmala Nitin Kamble
HM Moyeenudin
Randymax Bulaquit
Mohd Mansha
Chintamani Dandia
Vandana Aashish Ambolkar
Eduweb Vision Pvt Ltd
Vidya Study Centre Pvt Ltd
Prof.Vijay Kumar Mishra
R.A.N. Public School
Retd.Wg.Cdr.Harish Kumar Rai
Sathish B K
Dr. Aparna Sanjay Porob Palyekar
Dr. Dilip Kr.Goswami
Leena Satpute
Narendra Kumar Sinha
Vinubhai Parmabhai Bamaniya
Utpal Baruah
Dr. Deepa Das
Bhumika Education Trust
Amit Kumar Rajan
Commonwealth Educational Media Centre for Asia
Nitin Omprakash Tupekar
Usha Kamlax Tengse
Dr. C L Maurya
Dr. Ratan Bhattacharjee
Shivani Ghosh
Brahmand Vedic Institute of Science
H Rudresha
Aleyamma Mathew
Borelle John Robert
Devi Radhakrishnan
Hameeda Kadar
Syed Shafiuddin Nawazuddin
Soy Varghese
Bharath Montessori Matric Higher Secondary School
Dr. Nityamanjari Mishra
Dr. Saleem
Ashokkumar T.Solanki
Pushpa Yadav
Colonel’s Smart Kidz & Academy
Dien Nguyen Thi
Dr.Pooja Jain
Col. RS Yadav (Retd.)
S.Latha
MDN Future School, Lakhani
Abdulrajak
Gunsar Folk Music Institute Kalakar Bhawan
Rudramuni Basavaraj Agadi
Rinki Singh
Dr. Bhargavi D Hemmige
Sompal Yadav
Jharana Rani Rabha
Sri Ashiyana Public School
Dr. S. Bhuvaneshwari
Firoz Khan Chinchani
Indorus Learning Hub Pvt Ltd
Dr. Anmol Sharma
Ruby Taneja
Lakshyapati Nanda
Vishal Gulab Vairagar
Bharat Choubey
Dr. PR.Palanivel
Narendra Babu Ankem
Salim Abusahab Mulla
Dr. Sriya Chakravarti
Janardan Prasad Upadhyay
Mukti Nath Goswami
Dr. Ranjeet Gandhi
Dr. Adarsha Kumar
Jigyasa Dhingra
Loyal Public School

 
International Education Awards provides a medium for collaboration of ideas to prosper development and initiate new milestones of brilliance in the Education sector by providing a common platform for people across the world to interact and communicate for the common good.